Canlı Sonuçlar « Sakarya Son Dakika

3 Aralık 2021 - 22:32
ALMANYA 3. LİGİ
74'
FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau
1 - 1
Saarbrucken Saarbrucken
ALMANYA BUNDESLİGA 2. LİGİ
MS
Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
1 - 3
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf
MS
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
4 - 0
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
ALMANYA BUNDESLİGA LİGİ
1'
Union Berlin Union Berlin
0 - 0
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
ALMANYA REGİONALLİGA
78'
Babelsberg 03 Babelsberg 03
1 - 0
Tasmania 73 Berlin Tasmania 73 Berlin
76'
Hertha Berlin II Hertha Berlin II
3 - 0
Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt
75'
Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
2 - 0
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
74'
Bayern Münih II Bayern Münih II
2 - 0
Illertissen Illertissen
ERT
Eltersdorf Eltersdorf
0 - 0
Unterhaching Unterhaching
70'
FCA Walldorf FCA Walldorf
0 - 4
TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach
ERT
Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen
0 - 0
Viktoria Aschaffenburg Viktoria Aschaffenburg
76'
Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II
2 - 0
Stuttgart II Stuttgart II
ERT
Borussia Mönchengladbach II Borussia Mönchengladbach II
0 - 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II
ERT
Rot-Weiss Ahlen Rot-Weiss Ahlen
0 - 0
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
ARNAVUTLUK 1. LİGİ
MS
Laçi Laçi
5 - 0
Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana
MS
Teuta Teuta
1 - 1
Vllaznia Vllaznia
AVUSTRALYA 1. LİGİ
MS
Wellington Phoenix Wellington Phoenix
0 - 2
Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney Wanderers
BELÇİKA 1. LİGİ
22:45
Sint Truiden Sint Truiden
- : -
Union St.Gilloise Union St.Gilloise
BELÇİKA 2. LİGİ
30'
Deinze Deinze
0 - 0
Excelsior Virton Excelsior Virton
BOSNA HERSEK 1. LİGİ
MS
Zrinjski Zrinjski
6 - 2
Leotar Leotar
BREZİLYA SERİE A
MS
Bahia Bahia
2 - 3
Atletico Mineiro Atletico Mineiro
MS
Gremio Gremio
3 - 0
Sao Paulo Sao Paulo
CEZAYİR ULUSAL LİGİ
ERT
JS Kabylie JS Kabylie
0 - 0
US Biskra US Biskra
ERT
ASO Chlef ASO Chlef
0 - 0
JS Saoura JS Saoura
MS
WA Tlemcen WA Tlemcen
0 - 2
O Medea O Medea
MS
RC Relizane RC Relizane
1 - 1
CS Constantine CS Constantine
ERT
MC Alger MC Alger
0 - 0
Paradou AC Paradou AC
ÇİN 2. LİGİ
MS
Jiangxi Liansheng F.C. Jiangxi Liansheng F.C.
2 - 2
Beijing Ligong Beijing Ligong
MS
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
0 - 3
Heilongjiang Lava Spring Heilongjiang Lava Spring
DANİMARKA 1. LİGİ
MS
Fredericia Fredericia
0 - 2
Horsens Horsens
54'
Hobro Hobro
1 - 2
FC Helsingor FC Helsingor
EL SALVADOR 1. LİGİ
MS
CD Chalatenango CD Chalatenango
0 - 0
CD FAS CD FAS
ENDONEZYA SÜPER LİGİ
MS
Persik Kediri Persik Kediri
2 - 0
Persita Tangerang Persita Tangerang
MS
PSIS Semerang PSIS Semerang
1 - 2
PSS Sleman PSS Sleman
MS
Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta
1 - 0
TIRA Persikabo TIRA Persikabo
ERMENİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
ERT
Sevan FC Sevan FC
0 - 0
Pyunik Pyunik
MS
FC Urartu FC Urartu
0 - 0
FC Ararat Armenia FC Ararat Armenia
FRANSA LİGUE 2
23:00
Rodez AF Rodez AF
- : -
Nimes Olympique Nimes Olympique
23:00
Sochaux Sochaux
- : -
Pau FC Pau FC
23:00
US Quevilly US Quevilly
- : -
Nancy Nancy
23:00
Paris FC Paris FC
- : -
Bastia Bastia
23:00
Amiens SC Amiens SC
- : -
USL Dunkerque USL Dunkerque
23:00
AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio
- : -
Valenciennes Valenciennes
23:00
Guingamp Guingamp
- : -
Dijon Dijon
23:00
Grenoble Grenoble
- : -
Havre AC Havre AC
FRANSA ULUSAL LİGİ
68'
Bastia-Borgo Bastia-Borgo
1 - 0
Le Mans Le Mans
74'
Boulogne Boulogne
1 - 1
Laval Laval
71'
US Orleans US Orleans
0 - 1
FC Sete 34 FC Sete 34
75'
Villefranche Villefranche
1 - 0
US Créteil-Lusitanos US Créteil-Lusitanos
68'
Red Star Red Star
2 - 1
Bourg En Bresse Peronnas Bourg En Bresse Peronnas
69'
Chambly Chambly
1 - 2
Sedan Sedan
GALLER 2. LİGİ
2'
Llanelli Town Llanelli Town
0 - 0
Goytre United Goytre United
22:30
Taff's Well Taff's Well
- : -
Cambrian & Clydach Vale Cambrian & Clydach Vale
22:30
Llangefni Town Llangefni Town
- : -
Conwy Borough Conwy Borough
1'
Risca United Risca United
0 - 0
Ammanford Ammanford
22:45
Colwyn Bay Colwyn Bay
- : -
Gresford Athletic Gresford Athletic
22:45
Pontypridd Town AFC Pontypridd Town AFC
- : -
Afan Lido Afan Lido
GALLER PREMİER LİGİ
22:45
Bala Town Bala Town
- : -
The New Saints The New Saints
23:00
Aberystwyth Aberystwyth
- : -
Connahs Quay Connahs Quay
GÜNEY AFRİKA 1. LİGİ
MS
Platinum City Rovers Platinum City Rovers
0 - 1
Cape Town All Stars Cape Town All Stars
GÜNEY KIBRIS 1. LİGİ
MS
Aris Limassol Aris Limassol
1 - 0
Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia
GÜRCİSTAN 1. LİGİ
MS
Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi
2 - 2
Dila Gori Dila Gori
HİNDİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ
MS
Chennaiyin Chennaiyin
0 - 0
East Bengal Club East Bengal Club
HOLLANDA EREDİVİSİE LİGİ
30'
Groningen Groningen
0 - 1
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
HOLLANDA KEUKEN KAMPİOEN LİGİ
31'
Telstar Telstar
0 - 1
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
29'
Almere City Almere City
0 - 0
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
28'
Maastricht Maastricht
0 - 0
TOP Oss TOP Oss
28'
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
1 - 1
Roda Roda
29'
Den Bosch Den Bosch
0 - 1
NAC Breda NAC Breda
29'
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
0 - 0
Volendam Volendam
İNGİLTERE FEDERASYON KUPASI
22:45
Gateshead Gateshead
- : -
Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic
22:45
Rotherham United Rotherham United
- : -
Stockport County Stockport County
İNGİLTERE ŞAMPİYONLUK LİGİ
22:45
Fulham Fulham
- : -
AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth
İSKOÇYA 2. LİGİ
22:45
Edinburgh City Edinburgh City
- : -
Annan Athletic Annan Athletic
İSKOÇYA ŞAMPİYONLUK LİGİ
22:45
Inverness CT Inverness CT
- : -
Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
İSPANYA LA LİGA
23:00
Granada Granada
- : -
Deportivo Alaves Deportivo Alaves
İSPANYA LA LİGA 2
23:00
Huesca Huesca
- : -
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
İSVİÇRE CHALLENGE LİGİ
22:30
FC Stade Ls Ouchy FC Stade Ls Ouchy
- : -
Neuchatel Xamax Neuchatel Xamax
22:30
Yverdon Yverdon
- : -
Schaffhausen Schaffhausen
22:30
Aarau Aarau
- : -
Winterthur Winterthur
İTALYA SERİE B LİGİ
22:30
Perugia Perugia
- : -
Vicenza Virtus Vicenza Virtus
KOSTA RİKA PRİMERA - APERTURA
MS
Santos de Guapiles Santos de Guapiles
3 - 2
LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense
KUVEYT 1. LİGİ
MS
Al-Tadhamon Al-Tadhamon
2 - 1
Yarmouk Yarmouk
MS
Al-Arabi Al-Arabi
2 - 2
Al-Salmiyah Al-Salmiyah
KUZEY İRLANDA 2. LİGİ
22:45
Dundela FC Dundela FC
- : -
Ballyclare Comrades Ballyclare Comrades
22:45
Newry City AFC Newry City AFC
- : -
Annagh United F.C. Annagh United F.C.
MACARİSTAN 1. LİGİ
31'
Paksi FC Paksi FC
1 - 0
Budapeşte Honved Budapeşte Honved
MEKSİKA 2. LİGİ
MS
Venados FC Venados FC
0 - 2
Atlante Atlante
MEKSİKA PREMİER LİG - APERTURA
MS
UNAM Pumas UNAM Pumas
0 - 1
Atlas Atlas
POLONYA 1. LİGİ
MS
Zaglebie Sosnowiec Zaglebie Sosnowiec
5 - 0
Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice
22:30
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
- : -
GKS Tychy GKS Tychy
POLONYA EKSTRAKLASA
MS
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
2 - 1
Wisla Plock Wisla Plock
22:30
Gornik Zabrze Gornik Zabrze
- : -
Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw
PORTEKİZ SÜPER LİGİ
29'
Portimonense Portimonense
0 - 0
Porto Porto
ROMANYA LİGA 1
30'
FC Academica Clinceni FC Academica Clinceni
0 - 0
Dinamo Bükreş Dinamo Bükreş
RUSYA PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Zenit Zenit
2 - 2
Rostov Rostov
SLOVAKYA SÜPER LİGİ
MS
Zlate Moravce Zlate Moravce
1 - 2
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
SPOR TOTO SÜPER LİG
MS
Kasımpaşa Kasımpaşa
1 - 1
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş
TÜRKMENİSTAN 1. LİGİ
-
Nebitchi FT Nebitchi FT
- 0
Köpetdag Aşgabat Köpetdag Aşgabat
-
Merw Mary Merw Mary
- 0
Aşgabat FK Aşgabat FK
-
FC Energetik FC Energetik
- 0
Ahal FK Ahal FK
-
Altyn Asyr Altyn Asyr
- 0
Şagadam FK Şagadam FK
UKRAYNA PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
6 - 1
FC Lviv FC Lviv
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Trabzonspor 14 18 36
2 İttifak Holding Konyaspor 14 10 26
3 Atakaş Hatayspor 14 9 26
4 Fenerbahçe 14 3 24
5 Aytemiz Alanyaspor 14 -2 24
6 Medipol Başakşehir 14 4 22
7 VavaCars Fatih Karagümrük 14 3 22
8 Galatasaray 14 2 22
9 Adana Demirspor 14 2 20
10 Beşiktaş 14 0 20
11 Fraport TAV Antalyaspor 14 -2 18
12 Gaziantep FK 14 -4 18
13 Altay 14 -3 17
14 Demir Grup Sivasspor 14 5 16
15 GZT Giresunspor 14 0 16
16 Yukatel Kayserispor 14 -4 16
17 Öznur Kablo Yeni Malatyaspor 14 -11 13
18 Göztepe 14 -7 11
19 Kasımpaşa 14 -8 10
20 Çaykur Rizespor 14 -15 10
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Bereket Sigorta Ümraniyespor 13 13 27
2 MKE Ankaragücü 14 12 27
3 Eyüpspor 14 6 27
4 Royal Hastanesi Bandırmaspor 13 11 25
5 BB Erzurumspor 12 7 25
6 İstanbulspor 13 4 20
7 Tuzlaspor 12 4 20
8 Kocaelispor 13 -1 20
9 Yılport Samsunspor 13 0 19
10 Adanaspor 14 -2 18
11 Nasadoge Menemenspor 13 -5 17
12 Gençlerbirliği 13 -5 17
13 Beypiliç Boluspor 13 1 16
14 Altaş Denizlispor 13 -5 15
15 Bursaspor 13 -4 14
16 Manisa FK 14 -6 14
17 Ankara Keçiörengücü 13 -6 13
18 Altınordu 14 -12 13
19 Balıkesirspor 13 -12 7
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Pendikspor 13 13 32
2 Bucaspor 1928 14 3 22
3 Isparta 32 Spor 14 5 22
4 Amed Sportif Faaliyetler 13 1 21
5 Şanlıurfaspor 13 2 20
6 Uşakspor A.Ş. 13 -3 19
7 Pazarspor 13 0 19
8 Ankara Demirspor 14 0 19
9 Nazilli Belediyespor 13 0 19
10 Kırklarelispor 13 5 19
11 Tarsus İdman Yurdu 14 -1 18
12 Akhisarspor 14 -2 17
13 Anagold 24Erzincanspor 14 2 17
14 Karatay Termal 1922 Konyaspor 14 3 17
15 Kırşehir Belediyespor 13 0 16
16 Zonguldak Kömürspor 13 -5 14
17 TECO Karacabey Belediyespor 13 -4 13
18 Eskişehirspor 14 -19 10
19 GMG Kastamonuspor 0 0 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Sakaryaspor 15 25 35
2 Hekimoğlu Trabzon 15 19 33
3 Sivas Belediyespor 15 20 30
4 Çorum FK 15 14 28
5 An Zentrum Bayburt Özel İdarespor 15 7 27
6 Bodrumspor 15 13 26
7 Afjet Afyonspor 15 14 25
8 Ankaraspor 15 10 25
9 Somaspor 15 5 25
10 Silahtaroğlu Vanspor FK 15 0 25
11 İnegölspor 15 -3 21
12 Serik Belediyespor 15 -4 20
13 Etimesgut Belediyespor 15 -5 19
14 Diyarbekirspor 15 1 18
15 Turgutluspor 15 -8 17
16 Sarıyer 15 -10 12
17 Ergene Velimeşespor 15 -18 11
18 Adıyaman FK 15 -12 10
19 Niğde Anadolu FK 15 -30 5
20 Kahramanmaraşspor 15 -38 3
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Manchester City 5 9 12
2 Paris St Germain 5 2 8
3 RB Leipzig 5 0 4
4 Club Brugge 5 -11 4